The dollar price of Tuesday, September 22, 2020 in Mexico, I quote on average:

1 dollar = 20.3106 Pesos MNX   Exchange rate has increased compared to the previous day

BUY19.9116  SELL20.7096
0.9400 %
0.1903

Price of the dollar in Mexican Banks

 BUYSELL
Exchange rate in Afirme20.8022.40
Exchange rate in Banco Azteca20.0022.00
Exchange rate in Banca Mifel20.8322.26
Exchange rate in Banco Azteca20.8021.69
Exchange rate in Banco Base20.990021.6700
Exchange rate in Banco Finterra21.2422.13
Exchange rate in Bancoppel20.9922.12
Exchange rate in Bancrea21.2122.08
Exchange rate in Banjercito20.6421.25
Exchange rate in Bankaool21.0021.98
Exchange rate in Banorte20.5521.95
Exchange rate in Banregio20.7022.20
Exchange rate in Bansefi20.7722.18
Exchange rate in Bansi21.3721.99
Exchange rate in Bancomer21.1222.02
Exchange rate in CIBanco21.1422.07
Exchange rate in Citibanamex21.0822.12
Exchange rate in Compartamos Banco21.1922.11
Exchange rate in HSBC20.3721.10
Exchange rate in Inbursa21.0022.00
Exchange rate in IXE20.5521.95
Exchange rate in Monex21.4022.02
Exchange rate in Santander21.6721.68
Exchange rate in Scotiabank20.0022.20
Exchange rate in Ve por Mas20.4021.80

Dollar price in Government Institutions

Exchange rate in Bank of Mexico - FIX21.5682
Exchange rate in Bank of Mexico -  Interbanking21.7020
Exchange rate for payment of obligations denominated in US dollars, payable in the Mexican Republic20.9697
Exchange rate in Official Journal of the Federation21.5050
Exchange rate in SAT21.5050

Price of the average Dollar in currency exchange

BUYSELL
19.6020.50

Price of the average dollar in the international airport of Mexico City

BUYSELL
19.5020.70

Exchange rate on credit cards

Exchange rate in Mastercard21.2022.21
Exchange rate in Visa21.2122.21

Exchange rate in professional financial information services

Exchange rate in Infosel21.7721
This site uses cookies, you can see our cookies policy, here If you continue to browse you are accepting it